Attendee List


Please note: When you sign in to your RIPE NCC Access account, you will be able to view additional meeting attendee details, such as photos and email addresses. Note: Email address contact details are intended to enhance networking opportunities between attendees and should not be used for commercial purposes.

If you do not have a RIPE NCC Access account, you can easily create one.

If you have a RIPE NCC Access account and are registered for the RIPE 73 Meeting, please see the link in your registration confirmation email for instructions on how to make your photo and email public.

First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Samer Abdel-Hafez Netflix NL AS2906
Emile Aben RIPE NCC
Javier Achirica Espanix ES AS6895
Petr Adamec CESNET CZ AS2852
Christian Adell Schibsted Media Group ES
Hannes Adollarsson Facebook IE AS32934
Adewole Ajao AFRINIC PDWG NG
Jaap Akkerhuis NLnet Labs NL
Osama I Al-Dosary MENOG SA
Dan Alexander ARIN AC US
Suzan Al Khadra INANA Group OM
Jose Valeriano Álvarez Itconic ES
Smahena Amakran RIPE NCC
Ann-Catherine Andersson TeliaSonera Sverige AB SE AS3301
AS1299
AS3308
AS1759
Antonella Angelini Vuetel Italia IT AS200507
Sando Anoff Finisar Corporation DE
Roy Arends ICANN GB
Christos Argyropoulos GRNET GR AS5408
Jonathan Arias-Petit NomoTech SAS FR AS39886
AS30801
Alejandro Ariza Televisión Olvera ES
Jari Arkko Ericsson FI
José Manuel Armada Interoute Iberia, S.A.U. ES AS8928
Tim Armstrong Nerdalize B.V. NL AS50770
Artem Arnautov NETASSIST LLC UA AS29632
Anton Arnautov NetAssist UA
Markus Arnold FLEXOPTIX DE
Fahed Assali ARISPA SY
Martin Atkinson Equinix Inc GB AS37958
AS24989
AS21371
Riza Ayhan Ankara University TR
Alexander Azimov Qrator Labs RU AS197068
Gonçal Badenes ICFO ES AS203457
Ignas Bagdonas Equinix GB
Erik Bais A2B Internet NL
Vaibhav Bajpai Jacobs University Bremen DE
Niels Bakker Akamai Technologies NL AS20940
AS32787
M Feras Bakkour Arab Internet and Telecom Union LB
Sandoche Balakrichenan Afnic FR
Eric Andrei Băleanu Asociatia Interlan RO AS39107
Steve Balon PCCW Global BE AS3491
Lyubomir Bambov BelCloud Hosting Corporation BG AS44901
Alex Band RIPE NCC
Nina Bargisen Netflix NL AS2906
David Barroso Dravetech AB SE AS54113
Ersan Batmaz BTHK CY AS8639
Pierre Baume Netnod SE AS8674
Andrea Beccaris Consorzio Top-IX IT AS25309
Sebastian Becker Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Mick Begley IE Domain Registry Ltd IE
Barbara Bell ViaSat, Inc. US
Victoria Beltran University of Murcia ES
Olivier Benghozi Wifirst FR AS52075
Sebastian Benoit Hostserver GmbH DE AS29140
Christoph Berkemeier - DE
Jean-Michel Berrafato AFNIC FR
Ravi Bhikhie OGD ict-diensten NL
Alain Bidaud CRIANN FR AS199677
Justin Biegel Kentik US
jean-yves Bisiaux EFFICIENTIP FR
Theresa Bobis DE-CIX DE AS6695
Wilhelm Boeddinghaus iubari GmbH DE AS60003
Olaf Boehnke Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Arne Boettger akquinet AG DE AS35258
Yury Bogdanov IP4market RU
Patrick Bohannon Amazon US AS16509
Antonio Boj Varian Medical Systems CH
Kai Bojens Artfiles New Media GmbH DE AS8893
Elena Boldescu IP Broker MD
Johhn Bono Addrex US
Stefanie Bopp Goethe University DE
Herman Bos OSSO BV NL AS43366
Sandra Brown IPv4 Market Group US
Tim Bruijnzeels RIPE NCC
Chris Buckridge RIPE NCC
Yuliia Bud NetAssist LLC UA AS29632
Anand Buddhdev RIPE NCC
Dmitry Burkov RIPE NCC Executive Board
Maxim Burtikov RIPE NCC
Ernest Mwirima Byaruhanga AFRINIC UG
Ondřej Caletka CESNET CZ AS2852
Juan Manuel Calvo Fernandez Colt ES
Gema Campillos Secretariat of State for Telecommunications and Information Society ES
Massimo Candela RIPE NCC
Ivan Canitrot Telefonica Global Solutions ES AS12956
Arthur Cardindal N'Guessan AFRINIC MU
Leslie Carr Clover Health / SFMIX US
Jorge Carvalho Fundacao para a Ciencia e a Tecnologia, I.P. PT AS1930
Javier Castillo Alhambra Systems, S.A. ES
Adam Castle RIPE NCC
Sebastian Castro NZRS Ltd NZ
Clement Cavadore Vedege SAS FR AS35600
AS34019
Juan P. Cerezo ESNOG ES
Eldad Chai Imperva Incapsula US
Chafic Chaya RIPE NCC
Molly Cheam APNIC AU
Billy Choe Facebook US AS32934
Serhii Chumak NetAssist LLC UA AS29632
Luca Cicchelli TOP-IX IT AS25309
AS41364
Guillermo Cicileo LACNIC AR
Mark Cilissen Nerdalize NL
Andrea Cima RIPE NCC
Lucian Cioltan DE-CIX DE AS6695
Brendan Cleary Facebook IE
Ian Cleary Google GB AS15169
Herve Clement Orange FR
Fernando Cocina Vodafone Carrier Services ES
Jane Coffin Internet Society US
William Collier-Byrd Facebook US AS32934
Francois Contat ANSSI FR AS202214
Fabio Corazza Akamai Technologies IT AS20940
Colin Corbett Twitch US AS46489
Maribel Cosin Red.es/RedIRIS ES
Isidoro Costillo Itconic ES
Marius Cristea IP Broker RO
Svetomir Čubraković Telekom Srbija RS AS8400
John Curran ARIN US
Hrant Dadivanyan ISOC AM AM AS51090
Leslie Daigle Thinking Cat Enterprises LLC US
Tom Daly Fastly US AS54113
João Damas APNIC ES
Ron da Silva ICANN US
Pedro da Silva Vaz RIPE NCC
Marco Davids SIDN NL AS1149
AS48283
Andy Davidson LONAP GB AS8330
Alun Davies RIPE NCC
Trefor Davies lonap GB AS8550
Markus de Brün BSI DE AS49234
Marco Decker ZTE Services Deutschland GmbH DE
Attilla de Groot Cumulus Networks NL
Andrew de la Haye RIPE NCC
Michelle DeMarr SoftLayer an IBM Company US AS36351
Martina de Mas RIPE NCC
Mathijs de Meijer Nerdalize NL AS50770
Claude Demuth LU-CIX Management LU AS49624
Jasper den Hertog RIPE NCC
Jochem de Ruig RIPE NCC
Benjamin Deveaux Workonline Communications ZA AS37271
Wouter de Vries University of Twente NL
Christoph Dietzel DE-CIX / TU Berlin DE AS6695
Gert Doering SpaceNet AG DE
Okan Donangil BTHK CY AS8639
Eugeniu Dontu IP Broker MD
Aoife Downes Stenographer
Eduardo Duarte DNS.PT PT AS199993
Filippe Duke NETASSIST LLC UA AS29632
Mihail Dumitrache INSTITUTUL NATIONAL DE CERCETARE-DEZVOLTARE IN INFORMATICA - ICI BUCURESTI RO AS3233
Alain Durand ICANN US
Annie Edmundson Princeton University US
Allan Eising NORDUnet A/S DK AS2603
Omar Eissa ERNW DE
Mehmet Ekenoglu BTHK CY AS8639
Monika Ermert elance journalist DE
Alberto Escolano Red.es/RedIRIS ES
Marisol Estrada RIPE NCC
Rob Evans Jisc GB AS786
Roderick Fanou IMDEA Networks & UC3M ES
Farhad Farjadmanesh CyberTelecom IR AS16200
Faik Farmanov Cybersecurity Center AZ
Alessio Faticoni Vuetel Italia IT AS200507
Arnaud Fenioux - FR AS199627
David Fern'andez Universidad Politecnica de Madrid ES
Rui Manuel Ferreira Bernardo Telefonica Global Solutions ES
Radu-Adrian Feurdean MyStream / Coriolis FR AS60032
Rene Fichtmueller BCIX DE AS62193
Ondrej Filip CZ.NIC CZ AS25192
Heiko Folkerts BSI DE
Maksym Fomichov NetAssist LLC UA AS29632
Brian Foust NTT Communications US AS2914
Carlos Fraga Adamo Telecom Iberia S.A. ES AS35699
Athina Fragkouli RIPE NCC
Michael Frearson RIPE NCC
Simon Frerichs LWLcom GmbH DE AS50629
James Frey Kentik Technologies US
Carlos Friacas Fundacao para a Ciencia e a Tecnologia, I.P. PT AS1930
Gabe Fried Hilco Streambank US
Michela Galante RIPE NCC
Alessandro Galardini Consorzio TopIX IT AS25309
Maria Isabel Gandía Carriedo CSUC - CATNIX ES AS13041
AS49638
Carlos Garcia Cisga ES
Rafael García NIXVAL ES AS13287
Javier García Nostravant S.L.L. (AKIWIFI) ES AS201453
Fernando Garcia Fernandez ESNOG ES
Ryan Garland Twitch US AS46489
Mantas Gavenas Kaunas University of Technology LT
Elise Gerich ICANN US
Taras Geychenko Hostmaster LLC UA
Arturo Giambirtone Vodafone Carrier Services ES AS1273
Stefan Giera BelWue DE AS553
Petros Gigis University Of Crete GR
Sandra Gijzen RIPE NCC
Julia Gimaletdinova Alfa telecom s.r.o. CZ
Alfredo Giordano WARIAN IT AS56911
Vasileios Giotsas CAIDA US
Aaron Glenn AAGICo Berlin UG DE
Antony Gollan RIPE NCC
Bengt Gördén Resilans SE
Riccardo Gori Net-IT s.r.l. IT AS50352
Sergey Gorinsky IMDEA Networks Institute ES
Sergio Goterris Nostravant S.L.L. ES AS201453
Amanda Gowland RIPE NCC
Matěj Grégr Brno University of Technology CZ AS197451
Mihnea-Costin Grigore RIPE NCC
Mikhail Grishin MSK-IX RU AS8631
Marius Gruen blue networks GmbH & Co. KG DE
Olafur Gudmundsson Cloudflare IS AS13335
Jose Guzman Telehouse US AS13538
Maria Häll RIPE NCC Executive Board
Farman Hama Saeed GORANNET ISP IQ AS55018
Zaid Hammoudi Facebook US
Jože Hanc Arnes SI
Mathias Handsche DE-CIX DE AS6695
Greg Hankins Nokia US
Will Hargrave LONAP GB AS8330
Alexander Harkenthal Akamai Technologies ES AS20940
Andreas Härpfer ConSol GmbH DE AS33824
Nasser Heidari Aria Rasane Tadbir Co. IR AS31549
Sebastian Heidrich STRATO AG DE AS6724
Julf Helsingius BaseN FI
Luuk Hendriks University of Twente NL
Lu Heng outside heaven CN
Jonathan Henry Novosco Ltd GB
Ruben Herold ViA Online GmbH DE AS62086
Peter Hessler DE AS29140
Florian Hibler NSFOCUS, Inc. US AS8757
Timo Hilbrink XS4ALL NL AS3265
Nick Hilliard INEX IE AS2128
Richard Hodder OmniAccess ES
Marco Hogewoning RIPE NCC
Hans Petter Holen RIPE Chair
Anne Holm Amazon Web Services US AS16509
Frank Holmes LWLcom GmbH DE AS50629
Paul Hoogsteder Meanie / Breedband Delft NL AS31019
Timo Hopponen FNE-Finland Oy FI AS47605
Javier Horcajada Sánchez IMPACTING ES
Aaron Hughes 6connect / ARIN US AS8038
AS23342
Geoff Huston APNIC AU AS131072
Malcolm Hutty LINX GB
Nick Hyrka RIPE NCC
Rafael Lito Ibarra LACNIC SV
Hermann Ihler Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Johan Ihrén Netnod SE AS8674
Aleksandr Ilin MSK-IX RU AS8631
Bogdan Ionescu BelCloud Hosting Corporation BG AS44901
Alexander Isavnin the open Net RU AS3318
Ivo Ivanov DE-CIX DE
Jelte Jansen SIDN NL AS1140
Lasse Jarlskov TDC DK AS3292
Link Jens sys4 AG DE
Raymond Jetten Elisa Oyj FI AS6667
AS719
Janusz Jezowicz Speedchecker IE
LM Jogbäck Netnod SE AS8674
Bryan Jong Rubicon Project US AS26667
Javier Juan Gigas Hosting ES AS57286
Nadine Juza Resilans AB SE AS12381
Georg Kahest Estonian Internet Foundation EE AS51349
Halil Kama LINX GB AS5459
Rumy Kanis RIPE NCC
Laura Kaplan LACNIC AR
Daniel Karrenberg RIPE NCC
Andreas Kartalos SKROUTZ SA GR AS202042
Lubos Kaspar Czech National Bank CZ
Christian Kaufmann RIPE NCC Executive Board
Marcus Keane Microsoft GB AS8073
AS3598
Zarko Kecic RNIDS RS AS47267
Achilleas Kemos European Commission BE
Melanie Kempf DE-CIX DE AS6695
Shaun Kennedy UCD IE
Shane Kerr Beijing Internet Institute NL
Ali Khalil Infonas WLL BH AS35313
Ulf Kieber SwissIX Internet Exchange CH AS20612
AS42476
Arne Kiessling RIPE NCC
Andrey Kirilin The Technical centre of Internet RU
Robert Kisteleki RIPE NCC
Jac Kloots SURFnet NL AS1103
Henry Kluge DFN-Verein DE
Dave Knight Dyn CA AS15135
AS33517
Peter Koch DENIC eG DE AS8763
AS31529
Andreas Koch eurodata AG DE AS9188
Peer Kohlstetter blue networks GmbH & Co. KG DE
Dmitry Kohmanyuk Hostmaster.UA UA AS29067
Stavros Konstantaras NLnet Labs NL AS199664
Henrica Kranendonk AMS-IX NL AS1200
Roman Kremeni IP Broker MD
Tobias Kuettner GTT DE AS3257
Mirjam Kuhne RIPE NCC
Evgeniia Kuleshina LLC EKOINICIATIVE UA
Joanna Kulesza University of Lodz PL
Warren Kumari Google, ISC US AS15169
AS3557
Andrei Kushnireuski Alfa Telecom CZ
Vanessa Lacarta ENTELGY ES
Aris Lambrianidis AMS-IX NL AS1200
Emilie Lara man-da.de GmbH DE
Andreas Larsen 1o Consulting AB SE
Florence Lavroff Google NL AS15169
Edward Lawrence Workonline Communications ZA AS37271
Xavier Le Bris RIPE NCC
Guillaume Leclanche Canal+ Telecom FR AS21351
Cooper Lees Facebook Inc. US AS32934
AS54115
Jose Leitao Facebook IE AS32934
Gordon Lennox TDRS FR
Martin Levy Cloudflare, Inc. US AS13335
Sonam Lhamo Bhutan Telecom BT
Nando Lianez Nostravant S.L.L. ES
Franziska Lichtblau Technical University of Berlin DE
Kurt Erik Lindqvist LINX GB AS5459
Jen Linkova Google CH
Marinela Liomba Angola Cables AO AS37468
Robert Lister LONAP Ltd GB AS8330
Ioana Livadariu Simula Research Laboratory NO
Udo Llorens DUNE TECHNOLOGY SL ES AS199976
Sebastian Lohff Wavecon GmbH DE
Cristóbal Lopez Cañas Espanix ES AS6895
Jose Lucea Ministry of Industry, Energy and Tourism ES
Paolo Lucente pmacct NL
Jerry Lundström DNS-OARC SE
Pavel Lunin SFR Business Team FR
Alexander Lyamin Qrator Labs CZ
Ben Maddison Workonline Communications ZA AS37271
Sabine Mader RIPE NCC
Mauro Magrassi MIX - Milan Internet eXchange IT
Evgeny Mamontov IP4market RU
Margherita Maninetti RIPE NCC
Vesna Manojlovic RIPE NCC
Angie Manzanilla WARIAN IT AS56911
Jan Marquardt Artfiles New Media GmbH DE AS8893
Juan Marti Nostravant SLL ES
Isabel Martincaro Telefonica ES AS12956
Angel Martinez Sanchez Alojalia ES
Raul Martin Maestro INTEROUTE ES
Marco Marzetti PCCW Global IT AS3491
Gilles Massen Fondation RESTENA / DNS-LU LU AS2602
Nacho Mateo IP Broker ES
Guillaume Mazoyer LUXNETWORK S.A. LU AS29467
Miles McCredie Very Little US
Mary McKeon Stenographer
Joe McNocher JISC GB
Ana Medina Red.es/RedIRIS ES
Emma Mehlenbacher IPv4 Market Group CA
Markus Meier Innotronic Ingenieurburo GmbH CH AS28875
Matthijs Mekking Dyn NL
Eduardo Mercader Universidad de Chile CL AS27678
Leon Meßner TU-Berlin DE
Kevin Meynell Internet Society NL
Harald Michl University Vienna / ACOnet / VIX AT AS1120
Neil Miller ThousandEyes US
Alexandros Milolidakis University of Crete GR
Desiree Miloshevic Oxford Internet Institute GB
Omar Miranda es.internetdirecto ES
Mirko Mirković Serbian National Internet Domain Registry RS
Keith Mitchell DNS OARC US AS112
AS64238
AS24865
Rob Mitchelmore Twitch GB AS46489
Frank Moeller GONICUS GmbH DE
Pejman Moghadam Aria Rasane Tadbir Co. IR AS31549
Gregor Möller IPHH DE AS12731
Ali Momen Hejazi Amin Internet Data Center IR AS2
Francisco Monserrat Red.es/RedIRIS ES
Tomas Montero Arsys ES AS20718
Cathal Mooney Asavie Technologies IE AS200005
AS31984
Barbara Mori MIX - Milan Internet eXchange IT
Paolo Moroni Swisscom CH AS3303
Stephen Morris ISC GB
Tina Morris Amazon Web Services US AS16509
Gregory Mounier EUROPOL NL
Milica Mrdakovic Adamo Telecom Iberia S.A. ES AS35699
Edwards Mukasa Makerere University UG
Simon Muyal France-IX FR AS51706
Sergey Myasoedov NetArt Group CZ
Gabi Nakibly Israel Institute of Technology IL
Torunn Narvestad Telenor Norway NO AS2119
Steve Nash Arbor Networks GB
Donald Neal Vocus Group New Zealand NZ AS9790
Vojtech Nemeth VNET SK AS29405
Schumacher Neto Angola Cables AO AS37468
Tanja Neuenschwander HSLU CH
Sebastian Neuner BelWü, Uni Stuttgart DE AS553
Andrew Newton ARIN US
Zen Chuan Ng APNIC AU
Nghia Eric Nguyen-Duy Amsterdam Internet Exchange NL AS1200
Ciprian Nica IP Broker GB
Marina Nikerova The Technical centre of Internet RU
Nurani Nimpuno Nimblebits SE
Arnold Nipper DE
Brian Nisbet HEAnet IE AS1213
Vaclav Novak Cesnet a.l.e. CZ AS2852
Talgat Nurlybayev Kazakhstan Research and Education Network Association KZ
Line Ugland Nyseth Nkom NO
Pamela O'Brien Akamai Technologies US AS20940
AS32787
Ronan O Fearail Stenographer
Penelope O'Leary Addrex US
Teliatnikov Oleksandr Comcast Ukraine LLC UA
Ricardo Oliveira ThousandEyes US
Zi Han Ooi Erasmus University College NL
Sjoerd Oostdijck RIPE NCC
Razvan Oprea RIPE NCC
Inigo Ortiz De Urbina Cazenave RIPE NCC
Jeff Osborn ISC US
Adam Osuchowski Silesian University of Technology, Computer Centre PL
David O'Sullivan Facebook IE
Benno Overeinder NLnet Labs NL AS199664
Katariina Pajunen Photographer
Jordi Palet Martinez Consulintel ES
Panagiotis Panagiotopoulos SKROUTZ SA GR AS202042
Anna Papa Murphy Stenographer
Matt Parker RIPE NCC
James Paussa Facebook US AS32934
Axel Pawlik RIPE NCC
Oliver Payne RIPE NCC
Tony Pearson Finisar GB
Terje Pedersen Norwegian Communications Authority NO
Javier Perez Bernardo Level3 ES AS3356
Rafael Perez Galindo Ministry of Industry ES
Zoran Perovic Serbian Open Exchange RS AS13004
Emil Persson Connectel AB SE AS60433
Michael Perzi University Vienna / ACOnet / VIX AT AS1853
Nikola Peshev KIUI EOOD BG
Claudia Petcu Bitway Telecom RO AS42423
Matt Peterson SFMIX // Two P US AS12276
AS6140
Christian Petrasch DENIC eG DE
Colin Petrie RIPE NCC
Iván Petrov IP Broker ES
Gergana Petrova RIPE NCC
Michelle Pierce Equinix US
Alejandro Piña Rodriguez Alojalia ES
Bruno Plantier Lyra Network FR AS39534
Niculae Plesa IP Broker RO
Valerio Plessi ThousandEyes US
Elena Plexida European Commission BE
Tomas Podermanski Brno University of Technology CZ AS197451
György Pollák HBO Holding Zrt. HU AS201568
Sascha Pollok IPHH DE AS12731
AS9033
Emanuel Popa RCS&RDS RO AS8708
Michael Popov Netcube ltd. BG
Zbyněk Pospíchal Dial Telecom, a.s. CZ AS29208
AS6706
AS34315
Amy Potter Hilco Streambank US
Hubert Potthoff Flexoptix GmbH DE
Joe Provo Google US
Ren Provo Apple Inc US AS714
AS6185
Mario Puñales Casquero Itconic ES
Edwin Punt Twitch NL AS46489
Jonathan Quinn state51 GB AS47998
James Quinn Facebook US
Serge Radovcic RIPE NCC
Soroush Rafiee Rad Universiteit van Amsterdam, ILLC NL
Vincent Rais NL-ix NL
Kaveh Ranjbar RIPE NCC
Adrian Rapa Asociatia Interlan RO AS39106
Oskari Rasi DNA Oy FI AS16086
Anders Rask Eniig Fiber Broadband DK AS43557
Kay Rechthien ECIX DE AS9033
Jim Reid
James Reilly Facebook IE AS32934
Philipp Reis Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Thorsten Reiser Deutsche Telekom DE AS3320
Ralf Remmert n@work DE AS9211
Paul Rendek RIPE NCC
Enno Rey ERNW GmbH DE
Anna Reynolds RIPE NCC
David Richardson Jisc GB AS786
Philipp Richter Technical University of Berlin DE
Brian Riddle RIPE NCC
Antti Ristimäki CSC/Funet FI AS1741
Andrei Robachevsky Internet Society Global
Javier Rodriguez IP Broker ES
Daniel Rodriguez Antunez Network Faculty ES
Olga Romanova IP4market RU
Juan Roncero DUNE TECHNOLOGY SL ES AS199976
Pablo Roncero Philipp DUNE TECHNOLOGY SL ES AS199976
Valeria Rossi MIX - Milan Internet eXchange IT
David Rothera Facebook IE AS32934
Santiago Ruano Rincón IRISA - Télécom Bretagne FR
Benedikt Rudolph DE-CIX DE AS6695
Antonio Ruipérez UNED ES AS15630
Gregory Russell GOOGLE / MLAB US
Roberto Saavedra inAsset Networks ES AS59682
Pedro Sainz Cristobal Espanix ES AS6895
Espen Sammerud Buypass AS NO AS201822
AS201419
Magnus Sandberg Netnod Internet Exchange SE AS8674
Bill Sandiford ARIN Board
Ionut Sandu INSTITUTUL NATIONAL DE CERCETARE-DEZVOLTARE IN INFORMATICA - ICI BUCURESTI RO AS3233
Bijal Sanghani Euro-IX GB
Marcos Sanz DENIC eG DE
Monica Sanz INNTEROUTE IBERIA SAU ES AS8928
Alex Saroyan Ucom AM
Pavel Satrapa CESNET CZ
Alexis Savin EfficientIP FR
Tahar Schaa Cassini for Ministry of Interior Germany DE
Christian Scheele embeDD GmbH CH AS201155
Menno Schepers RIPE NCC
Robert Schischka nic.at GmbH AT
Thomas Schmid DFN-Verein DE AS680
Marco Schmidt RIPE NCC
Ricardo Schmidt University of Twente NL AS1133
Miriam Schoon Internet Citizen NL
Lydia Schröder-Strüb DELTALIS SA CH AS61144
Heike Schwingel-Horner Fraunhofer IOSB DE AS5501
Martin Sedlak BUT CZ AS197451
Martin Seebe DATEV eG DE
Christian Seitz STRATO AG DE AS6724
Alex Semenyaka RIPE NCC
Martin Semrad NIX.CZ / NIX.SK CZ AS6881
Arturo Servin Google US AS15169
AS36040
AS43515
AS36561
Pablo Sesmero Orihuela Telefónica ES AS12956
Cristian Harisis Sevcenco National Authority for Mangement and Regulation in Communications of Romania RO
Rafik Shafik Infons WLL BH
Damien Shaw Jisc GB AS786
Richard Sheehan Facebook IE
Kenji Shioda Nebula Online NL
Nick Shorey Department for Culture, Media & Sport GB
Joao Silveira Joao Carlos de Almeida Silveira trading as Bitcanal PT AS197426
Nebojsa Simic Ninet Compny RS AS198371
Svetlana Simic Ninet Company RS AS198371
Marcin Siodelski ISC PL
Rebecca Smiley GTT GB AS3257
Alexey Smirnov The Open Network Association BG
Job Snijders NTT Communications NL AS2914
Andrzej Soinski 24-7 Entertainment ApS DK AS197317
Kseniia Sokol NetAssist LLC UA AS29632
Nadia Souilah FRANCE-IX FR AS51706
John Springer ARIN AC US
Rebecca Stanic GCX GB AS15412
Richard Steenbergen PacketFabric US AS4556
Snezana Stefanovski Pajovic Telekom Srbija RS AS8400
Sander Steffann SJM Steffann NL AS57771
AS203993
Oskar Stenman MagineTV SE AS60205
Benedikt Stockebrand Stepladder IT Training+Consulting GmbH DE
Marcus Stoegbauer man-da.de GmbH DE AS8365
Daniel Stolpe Resilans AB SE AS12381
K Storbeck XS4ALL NL AS3265
Matei Storch Profisol Telecom RO AS47602
Marty Strong CloudFlare GB AS13335
Piotr Strzyżewski Silesian University of Technology, Computer Centre PL
Andreas Sturm DE-CIX DE AS6695
Evgeniy Sudyr trivago GmbH DE
Akio Sugeno Telehouse US AS13538
David Sullivan Novosco Ltd GB
Bor Šumrada Arnes SI
Ondřej Surý CZ.NIC, z.s.p.o. CZ AS25192
Sofia Sushkina NTHOST RU
Milan Svacha NIX.CZ / NIX.SK CZ AS6881
Knut Syed BKK Fiber AS NO AS30950
William Sylvester Addrex US
Ali Taei Zadeh Amin Internet Data Center IR AS2
Jaromír Talíř CZ.NIC CZ AS25192
Mohannad Taltalow Wireless Mobile Data Co. KW AS196921
Klaas Tammling akquinet outsourcing gGmbH DE AS35258
Drew Taylor Comcast US AS7922
Suzanne Taylor RIPE NCC
Orlin Tenchev Sofia Connect BG AS47872
AS59899
Johan ter Beest RIPE NCC
Christian Teuschel RIPE NCC
Matthieu Texier Kentik FR
Peter Thimmesch Addrex, Inc. US
Dennis Thomas myLoc managed IT AG DE AS24961
Craig Thompson Finisar US
Paul Thornton PRT Systems Ltd GB AS8676
Nigel Titley Chairman, RIPE NCC Executive Board
Todor Todorov KIUI EOOD BG
Albert Toneyan ArmIX AM
Wolfgang Tremmel DE-CIX DE AS6695
Nathalie Trenaman RIPE NCC
Bogdan Mihai Trifu National Authority for Mangement and Regulation in Communications of Romania RO
Ruben Tripiana Hoffmann - La Roche Ltd CH AS2047
Aleksander Trofimowicz NASK PL
Sven Tron Flexoptix GmbH DE
Maksym Tuliev NetAssist LLC UA AS29632
Brian Turbey OSI Hardware US
Inga Turner LINX GB AS5459
Ievgenii Tymchenko UMKA BEST LLC UA
Evgeny Uskov Qrator Labs RU AS197068
Thomas Vadahl NTE Marked AS NO AS34087
Ruben Valke 2Hip Consultancy NL AS44439
Fabrizio Valli Easy Fibra Srl IT
Narseo Vallina-Rodriguez IMDEA Networks/ICSI ES
Pelayo Vallina-Rodriguez University Carlos III ES
Lousewies Van der Laan ICANN SI
Maurice van der Meer OpenTLD NL AS60679
Gery Van Emelen EURid vzw BE
Will van Gulik IP-Max SA CH AS25091
Remco van Mook RIPE NCC Executive Board
Wouter Van Renterghem NL-ix NL AS34307
Peter van Roosmalen V.R.I.S. NL
Miquel van Smoorenburg XS4ALL NL AS3265
Louis van Tonder OSI Hardware US
Cristian Varas Speedchecker IE
Yurii Varenytsia NETASSIST LLC UA AS29632
Mirela Velea V4Escrow, LLC US
Elvis Daniel Velea V4Escrow LLC US
Ignacio Velilla Itconic ES
Elise Vennegues Twitch US AS46489
Erik Verhoef AMS-IX NL AS1200
Sven Versluis Hibernia Networks NL AS5580
Felipe Victolla Silveira RIPE NCC
Gerardo Viviers RIPE NCC
Mihai Vlas RCS&RDS RO AS8708
Timo Võhmar Eesti Interneti SA EE
Ruediger Volk Deutsche Telekom Technik GmbH DE AS3320
Falk von Bornstaedt Deutsche Telekom DE AS3320
Elena Voronina JSC "MSK-IX" RU
Alexandra Vos RIPE NCC
Dusan Vuckovic Faculty of Electronic Engineering RS AS13303
AS202720
Laurenz Wagner Cismo GmbH AT AS59789
Stefan Wahl ECIX (Peering GmbH) DE AS9033
Matthew Walster Fastly GB AS54113
Thomas Weible Flexoptix GmbH DE
David West RIPE NCC
Randy Whitney PCCW Global US AS3491
Aidan Whyte Viatel Ireland IE AS31122
Annika Wickert Travian Games GmbH DE AS197938
Ingrid Wijte RIPE NCC
Blake Willis L33 Networks FR AS6461
AS8218
AS47866
Anna Wilson HEAnet IE AS1213
Paul Wilson APNIC AU
Gerhard Winkler University Vienna AT
Martin Winter NetDEF / OpenSourceRouting AQ
Job Witteman AMS-IX NL AS1200
Andreas Wittkemper Verizon Deutschland GmbH DE AS702
Wilfried Woeber Vienna University - ACOnet AT AS1120
AS1853
Robel Kitaba Wordofa Amazon Web Services US AS16509
Nuria Yague Itconic ES
Salam Yamout RIPE NCC Executive Board
Aydin Yildiz ECIX DE AS9033
Filiz Yilmaz Akamai Technologies NL AS20940
Wolfgang Zenker punkt.de GmbH DE AS16188
Marko Zivkovic University of Niš RS AS13303
AS202720
Jan Zorz Internet Society SI
Janos Zsako RIPE NCC Executive Board
Udo Zumdick Deutsche Telekom Technik DE AS3320
Joost Zuurbier OpenTLD NL
Romeo Zwart RIPE NCC

Use of the personal information above is governed by Dutch data protection legislation. Prior consent from the owner is required before that information can be used.